Principal’s List and Honor Roll – 3rd 9 Weeks

Principal’s List and Honor Roll

2016-2017 SCHOOL YEAR

Principal’s List 3rd 9 weeks
(All A’s)

1st grade

Austin Amaya, Levi Archibald, Eden Bradberry, Brayton Broome, Isabel Broome, Evee Buist, Abella Clark, London Cole, Riley French, Heath Gambrell, Meg Gambrell, Natalie Gibert, Hannah Heitzenrater, Sam Langley, Parker McAlister, Kaitlyn Mikalauski, Mikaelis Morris, Peyton Oswald, Anna Grace Pletcher, Riggons Prince, Isabella Ready, Carter Riddle, Sam Rowland, Emma Salerno, Greyson Self, Emma Caroline Smith, Harper Snipes, Annie Stumbo, Caleb White, Josie Wilson, Skyler Wilson, Mattie Belle Wright

2nd grade

Thomas Brown, Claire Fitzgerald, Liz Gilliland, Samantha Rodgers, Caleb White

3rd grade

Brady Anderson, Thomas Chandler, Braydyn Dorn, Josiah Gary, Bryson Howard, Allen Huynh, Tait Jackson, Haley Lippens Jonathan Robertson, Emily Rhodes, Kensley Self, Maggie Brooke Stumbo, Brody Summey, Hunter Sutton, Kate Taylor, Nate Wilson

4th grade

Jackson Anthony, Gabriel Blizzard, Braedon Gilmer, Aiden Morse, Ryland Salerno, Atticus Scurry, Sarah Grace Sorrow, Colton Taylor, Anna Watkins, Dylan White, Bentley Wilson, Brady Wilson

5th grade

Jay Banks

6th grade

Gracie Brisher, Eli Carner, Isabelle Chandler, Evan Cobb, Anna Blair Futch, Lauren Gilbert, Kaitlin Green, Nate Rooney, Hallie Ruth Stumbo, Abigail Summey, Sydney Sutton, David White

7th grade

Spencer Abrams, Dylan Booth, Evan Edwards, Ariel Godsey, Christopher Humbert, Kennedy Kaltz, Emma Knight, Ryan Shirley, DustinWard

8th grade

Samuel Black, Braelyn Boggs, Brayden Brewer, Laura Gazdecki, Elizabeth Hudgens, Kimberly Miller, Lydia Scurry, Nicky Shirley

9th Grade

Charlotte Casey, Luke Ergle, Anna McQuown, Andrew Osborne, Hannah Patterson

10th Grade

Maddy Brisher, Mekenzie Conner, Caitlin Harbuck, Rivers Henderson, Alex Langley, Cecilia McGinnis, Stefani Mentzer, Sawyer Sorrow, Chandler White

11th Grade

Savana Bishop, Erica Campbell, Aniah Kaltz, John Osborne, Allyson Reinhardt, Daniel Sanchez, Brittany Shirley, Caroline Taylor, Joey Urbanic, Will Worrock

12th Grade

Davis Edwards, Savannah Hinzman, Elle McKay, Riley Taylor

Honor Roll 3rd 9 weeks

1st grade

Ian Cornetto, Miranda Dixon, Rylan Durbin, Grant Perkins, Eli Seigler, Tanner Stone

2nd grade

Balin Barrett, Cohen Brisher, Edda Crum, Jordyn Fryer, Naomi Godsey, Austin Haigler, Adam Owens, Anna Lee Padgett, Jackson Romaine, Kenadie Slay, JT Townsend

3rd grade

Bryson Dixon, Bailey Fuller, Ellison Lippens, Tyler Lippens, Brody Maggard, Ameilia Morgan, Ty Seigler, Skye Strange, Autumn Willis

4th grade

Hunter Archibald, Guy Bratcher, McKendree Davis, Nathan Downs, Kade Heaton, Brissey Jackson, Faith Kennedy, Keison Justice, Lydea Knight, Lilly Partain, Akasha Morgan

5th grade

Josh Brown, Sam Carner, Bradey Durbin, Jeffrey Evans, Daniel Henderson, Addison Hudgens, Hailey Justice, Temel Ryans, Rylee Sanders, Ryan Stone, Kinsley Trasak, Trent Tucker, Logan Westmoreland

6th grade

Lance Cutter, Kristen Haigh, Nancy Scurry, Hunter Sims, Ashley Yarbrough

7th grade

Grant Chandler, Dominic Cole, Matthew Hanna, Abby Murdock, Joshua Ostrom, Peyton Sorrow, Isabella Young

8th grade

Jaxon Carter, Jon Cason, Faith Copeland, Megan Downs, Brantley Evans, Eli Gilliland, Andrew Goforth, Elise Griffin, Eli McKay, Logan Miner, Gracie Self, Madison Slay, Mackenzie Slay, Alex Stanley, Spencer Tollison

9th Grade

Timothy Becktold, Hannah Buchanan, Will Campbell, Seth Downs, Adam Edwards, Savannah Huskey, Julio Iglesias, Carter Johns, Jorden Kennedy, McCord Laidlaw, Jessica Rearden, Blane Shirley, David Urbanic Cullen Vandegrift

10th Grade

Isaac Braaten, Rhett Buist, Kelita Collier, Drayton Farmer, Will Haynes, Caroline Hinzman, Jewel Leopard, Jake McAllister, Rebekah Marcengill, Alex Miner, Carli Moncini, Nathan Pettit, Kelly Shurden, Madison Stanley, Wesleigh Stephens, Grace Stroud, Jacob Vess

11th Grade

Mya Baumgardner, Isabelle Casey, Andrew Cawthorn, Sydney Cole, Mary-Marshall Buzhardt, Isabella Fastenau, Adam Gazdecki, Lauren Gilliland, Madou Heng, Jonah Knight, McKensi Murdock, Abigail Parris, Emily Reynolds, Valeria Scurry, Kaily Yarbrough, Joie Young

12th Grade

Jacob Bonetti, Justin Bonetti, Shyla Brisher, Mary Allyse Malone, Will Rooney, Grant Vickery, Aidan Waters

Please follow and like us:
Facebook
Instagram
RSS